1994 – 1995

Praeses: Jan Lagey
Vice: Kris Truyens
Quaestor: Britt Lotens
Cantor: Katrien Hoebus
Schachtentemmer: Tom Nelissen
Feest: Klaas Vos
PR: Patrick Hambach
Sport: Davy Seerden
Mentor: Sven Alaerts
Cultuur: Jonas Vanreusel

1995 – 1996

Praeses: Peter Beyers
Vice: Tom Nelissen
Quaestor: Julie Kruyne
Schachtentemmer: Davy Seerden
Zedenmeester: Ben Bergen
Feest: Ludovic Laffineur
Cultuur: Mathias Danneels
Sport: Sven Blomme
PR: An Vermeulen
Scriptor: Anneleen Bernaerts
Mentor: Sabine Caremans

1996 – 1997

Praeses: Jens Van Krieken
Vice: Manu Armon
Quaestor: Ellen van Steen
Schachtentemmer: Gunter Van Landeghem
Zedenmeester: Dirk De Pauw
Feest: Luk Denkens
Cultuur: Jeroen Dirckx
Sport: Steven Penneman
PR: Annelies Claus
Scriptor: Johan Verhoeven
Mentor: Els van Praet

1997 – 1998

Praeses: Philip Hendrickx
Vice: Jens Van Krieken
Quaestor: Koen Verbist
Ab Actis: Inge Van Der Mueren
Cantor: Maarten Van Haute
Schachtentemmer: Robrecht Vandemeulebroecke
Zedenmeester: Veerle Minne
Feest: Dries Cauwenbergh
Cultuur: Nathalie Van Hoof
Sport: Michael Van Dyck
PR: Annelies Claus
Scriptor: Annemie Van Mol
Mentor: Tim Gregoir

1998 – 1999

Praeses: Maarten De Rijcker
Vice: Tom Antonise
Quaestor: Alexander Aerts
Cantor: Annelies Claus
Schachtentemmer: Jens Van Krieken
Zedenmeester: Tim Vermeiren
Feest/PR: Steven De Beukelaer
Sport: Thierry Guffens
Scriptor: Veronique Van den Eynden
Mentor: Leen Van Doren
Praegustator: Philip Hendrickx

1999 – 2000

Praeses: Tom Antonise
Vice: Thierry Guffens
Quaestor: Tim Vermeiren
Cantor: Steven De Beukelaer
Schachtentemmer: Maarten De Rijcker
Zedenmeester: Bart Van den Berghe
Feest: Sebastian Laureyssen
Sport: William Beyst
PR: An Vandenberghe
Scriptor: Floor Firlefijn
Mentor: An Bogaerts

2000 – 2001

Praeses: Kizi Vervest
Vice: Steven Van der Taelen
Quaestor: Benny Everaert
Cantor: Steven De Beukelaer
Schachtentemmer: Maarten De Rijcker
Zedenmeester: Veronique Van den Eynden
Feest/Sport: Karen Van de Wal
PR: Dirk Hermans
Cultuur: An Bogaerts
Scriptor: Sara Fransen
Praegustator: Thierry Guffens

2001 – 2002

Praeses: Steven Van der Taelen
Vice: An Bogaerts
Quaestor: Mathias Potvin / Michèle Pot
Cantor/Feest: Pieter Dreissen
Schachtentemmer: Maarten Bovée
Zedenmeester: Caroline Beckers
Sport: Michel Verspeelt
PR/Cultuur: David Vandepitte
Mentor/Scriptor: Geert Visser
Praegustator: Thierry Guffens

2002 – 2003

Praeses: Pieter Dreissen
Vice: Erik De Beukelaer
Quaestor: Natascha Perales
Cantor: Steven Van der Taelen
Schachtentemmer: Maarten Bovée
Zedenmeester: Caroline Beckers
Feest: Didier Koster
Sport: Gilles Van Roye
PR: Denis De Keyser
Cultuur: Tim Borremans
Mentor: Evelien Van Buyten
Scriptor: Geert Visser
Praegustator: An Bogaerts

2003 – 2004

Praeses: Erik De Beukelaer
Vice: Steven Van der Taelen
Quaestor: Adriaan Campo
Ab Actis: Kathleen Vanderheyden
Cantor: Geert Visser
Schachtentemmer: Denis De Keyser
Zedenmeester: Gilles Van Roye
Feest: Didier Koster
Feest: Natascha Perales
Sport: Bastiaan Stoop
PR: Pieter Dreissen
Cultuur: Hanne Conaerts
Mentor: Karel Van Camp
Scriptor: Nick van Gastel

2004 – 2005

Praeses: Geert Visser
Vice: Koen Vandelannoote
Quaestor: Kathleen Vanderheyden
Cantor: Erik De Beukelaer
Schachtentemmer: Didier Koster
Zedenmeester: Sofie Vanwetswinkel
Feest: Hanne Conaerts
Sport: Denis De Keyser
Cultuur: Adriaan Campo
Mentor: Ilse Van Roosbroeck
Scriptor: Nick van Gastel
Praegustator: Steven Van der Taelen

2005-2006

Praeses: Geert Visser
Vice: Peter Jochems
Quaestor: Carlo Lédecke
Cantor: Ilse Van Roosbroeck
Schachtentemmer: Debby Martens
Zedenmeester: Kim Callewaert
Feest: Jochen Van Olmen
Sport: Kenneth Vandenbergh
Cultuur: Valéri Natanelov
Mentor: Sanne De Smet
Scriptor: Kristien Verbeeck
Praegustator: Erik De Beukelaer

2006 – 2007

Praeses: Peter Jochems
Vice: Sanne De Smet
Quaestor: Johan Deby
Cantor: Kenneth Van den Bergh
Schachtentemmer: Veronique Beckers
Zedenmeester: Sylvie Van Vlierberghe
Feest: Jochen Van Olmen
Sport(m): Kevin Van Looveren
Sport(v): Karen Van Wesenbeeck
Cultuur: Anja De Meyer
Mentor: Annelies De Laet

2007 – 2008

Praeses: Karen Van Wesenbeeck
Vice: Kevin Van Looveren
Quaestor: Johan Deby
Cantor: Michael Wens
Schachtentemmer: Anja De Meyer
Zedenmeester: Sylvie Van Vlierberghe
Feest: Peter Bormans
Feest: Vincent Van Bockstaele
Sport(m): Michael Vlemmix
Sport(v): Ines De Punt
Cultuur: Narda Van Der Stappen
Mentor: Céline Helsmoortel

2008 – 2009

Praeses: Céline Helsmoortel
Vice: Michael Vlemmix
Quaestor: Vincent van Bockstaele
Cantor: Ines De Punt
Schachtentemmer: Peter Bormans
Zedenmeester: Sanne Peremans
Feest: Kevin Van Looveren
Feest: Narda van der Stappen
Sport(m): Ingvar Bauweraerts
Sport(v): Kristien Verlinden
Cultuur: Sylvie van Vlierberghe
Mentor: Caroline van der Heyden
P.R. Sam van der Steen
Praegustator: Karen van Wesenbeeck

2009 – 2010

Praeses: Peter Bormans
Vice: Narda Van der Stappen
Quaestor: Sarah Embrechts
Cantor: Maarten Keulemans
Schachtentemmer: Elke Maes
Zedenmeester: Sylvie van Vlierberghe
Feest: Cedric Pirlot
Feest: Sanne Peremans
Sport(m): Daan Goeminne
Sport(v): Ocean Vanfraechem
Cultuur: Jens de Clerck
Mentor: Kevin De Boel
P.R. Tom Teblick
Scriptor: Kristien Verlinden
Ab Actis: Nick Cludts
Praegustator: Kevin Van Looveren

2010 – 2011

Praeses: Cédric Pirlot
Vice: Nick Cludts
Quaestor: Kevin de Boel
Cantor: Maarten Keulemans
Schachtentemmer: Ocean Vanfraechem
Zedenmeester: Sarah Embrechts
Feest: Niels Lefebure
Sport(m): Ruben Nackaerts
Sport(v): Britt Lenaerts
Cultuur: Matthias Cootmans
Mentor: Tom Lathouwers
P.R. Tom Teblick
Scriptor: Rafael Rodriguez
Praegustator: Sylvie Van Vlierberghe

2011 – 2012

Praeses: Niels Lefebure
Vice: Rafael Rodriguez
Quaestor: Wouter Smets
Cantor: Sarah Embrechts
Schachtentemmer: Geoffrey Schreiber
Zedenmeester: Stijn Renaerts
Feest: Cedric Plettinx
Feest: Cedric Droogmans
Sport(m): Jonas Wittocx
Sport(v): Stephanie Franck
Cultuur: Pieter Masschelein
Mentor: Stijn Wittouck
P.R. Wim Kegels
Scriptor: Liesa Hiel
Ab-Actis: David Danssaert

2012 – 2013

Praeses: Cedric Plettinx
Vice: Wouter Smets
Quaestor: Bruno Beels
Cantor: Pieter Masschelein
Schachtentemmer: Fabian Mermans
Zedenmeester: Sylvie de Laet
Feest: Mathias Thijs
Feest: Jhana Hendricx
Sport(m): Maarten Verberckmoes
Sport(v): Vicky De Groof
Cultuur: Stephanie Franck
Mentor: Tine Verhees
P.R. Nicolaas Schewijck
Scriptor: Shauni Loopmans
Ab-Actis: Olivier Nys
Praegustator: Niels Lefebure

2013 – 2014

Praeses: Olivier Nys
Vice: Mathias Thijs
Quaestor: Bruno Beels
Cantor: Maarten Verberckmoes
Schachtentemmer: Nicolaas Schewijck
Zedenmeester: Fabian Mermans
Feestleider: Jhana Hendrickx
Feest: Yanou Engelen
Sport(m): Milan Reyn
Sport(v): Alix Simons
Mentor: Julie Crollet
Scriptor: Elise Goorden
Ab-Actis: Shauni Loopmans
Magister Humanitas: Vicky De Groof
Praegustator: Cedric Plettinx
Peter: Wouter Smets

2014 – 2015

Praeses: Mathias Thijs
Vice: Yanou Engelen
Quaestor: Alix Simons
Cantor: Elise Goorden
Schachtentemmer: Olivier Nys
Zedenmeester: Maarten Verberckmoes
Feestleider: Julie Crollet
Feest: Yoshi De Moor
Feest: Christophe Kussé
Sport(m): Sabri Azdad
Sport(v): Elly van de Velde
Mentor: Sofie Rennen
Scriptor: Andries Peeters
Ab-Actis: Milan Reyn
Magister Humanitas: Eric Annaert
Peter: Bruno Beels

2015- 2016

Praeses: Yanou Engelen
Vice: Sabri Azdad
Vice: Christophe Kussé
Quaestor: Sofie Rennen
Cantor: Andries Peeters
Schachtentemmer: Erik Annaert
Zedenmeester: Elise Goorden
Feest: Laura Teblick
Feest: Katrien Maes
Sport(m): Ewoud Smet
Sport(v): Sandrine van Aert
Mentor: Jef Van Baelen
Scriptor: Sam Boeve
Ab-actis: Yoshi De Moor
Cultuur: Nele Loenders
Magister Humanitas: Elly Van de Velde
Praegustator: Mathias Thijs
Peter: Olivier Nys

2016- 2017

Praeses: Sam Boeve
Vice: Sandrine Van Aert
Vice: Yoshi de Moor
Quaestor: Jef van Baelen
Schachtentemmer: Ewoud Smet
Zedenmeester: Thomas Willems
Feest: Thomas Theys
Feest: Naomi Degreef
Sport(m): Wim Hectors
Sport(v): Manon Steynen
Mentor: Karolien van den Broeck
Scriptor: Dalia Janicki
Ab-actis: Britt Acke
Media Wannes Verbist
Magister Humanitas: Nele Loenders
Praegustator: Yanou Engelen

2017-2018

Praeses: Jef Van Baelen
Vice: Dalia Janicki
Vice: Ewoud Smet
Quaestor: Wannes Verbist
Cantor: Wim Hectors
Schachtentemmer: Vincent De Sutter
Zedenmeester: Karolien Van Den Broeck
Feest: Xavier Binst
Feest: David Bollen
Sport(m): Nils Cop
Sport(v): Julie Berta
Mentor: Leen Van Doorselaer
Scriptor: Liam Fierens
Ab-actis: Paulien Leemans
Magister Humanitas: Sandrine Van Aert
Praegustator: Sam Boeve

2018-2019

Praeses: Xavier Binst
Vice: Paulien Leemans
Vice: Liam Fierens
Quaestor: Tom Luijts
Cantor: Nils Cop
Schachtentemmer: Andreas Verschueren
Zedenmeester: Vincent De Sutter
Feest: Hannah Peeters
Feest: Jan Vermeeren
Sport(m): Christophe Metsu
Sport(v): Gitte Pint
Mentor: Naïm Blansaer
Scriptor: Ilke van Tente
Ab-actis: Edissa Kayirangwa
Magister Humanitas: Julie Berta
Praegustator: Jef Van Baelen